Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 514

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 100972999 1425303 1.41%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

May 2021
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 1146589 65870 5.74%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

May 2021 - Impressions Chart
May 2021 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2021 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2021 - Clicks Chart

May 2021 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States308801692
United Kingdom95510235
Germany41051180
Russian Federation34440121
Canada3165594
France31061123
Italy2562745
Spain1592431
Mexico1382110
China1306743
Brazil1290119
Netherlands1276130
Romania1263138
Saudi Arabia117150
Korea, Republic of98442
Australia975120
Austria935918
Switzerland831118
Ukraine769731
Serbia67295

Impressions & Clicks in May 2021