Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 516

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 140432671 2683629 1.91%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

November 2021
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 5550455 205337 3.70%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

November 2021 - Impressions Chart
November 2021 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2021 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2021 - Clicks Chart

November 2021 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States14125212092
Canada584692293
United Kingdom430346750
Russian Federation189950263
France126089313
Italy123228129
Germany106801793
Saudi Arabia1028801
Mexico9202358
Spain77298124
Romania7152786
Vietnam6275319
Brazil52313110
Netherlands48894133
Korea, Republic of4620719
Australia38962118
Serbia368068
China33922101
India3319014
Austria2874762

Impressions & Clicks in November 2021