Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 516

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 260695358 4783126 1.83%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

September 2022
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 17275158 149508 0.87%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

September 2022 - Impressions Chart
September 2022 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2022 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2022 - Clicks Chart

September 2022 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States71002451546
United Kingdom1846850449
Norway47123129
Russian Federation389772204
Vietnam34031424
Germany272476110
Canada271727257
Japan27157728
Brazil22611970
Italy218564118
France216372277
India2123186
Taiwan1670398
China14150094
Mexico12395227
Ukraine12183028
Romania11391432
Korea, Republic of11219619
Saudi Arabia1112661
Switzerland9201052

Impressions & Clicks in September 2022