Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 41167006 663125 1.61%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

July 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 2079992 35702 1.72%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

July 2020 - Impressions Chart
July 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

July 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States574926577
United Kingdom114222155
Germany63908157
Russian Federation52410121
France46443118
Canada4060580
Italy3419942
Mexico2738730
Spain2030837
Netherlands1968758
Brazil1949429
Saudi Arabia146094
Bulgaria1397710
Ukraine1326429
Romania129665
Australia1219927
Serbia97407
Vietnam83485
Poland834628
Denmark80064

Impressions & Clicks in July 2020