Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 507

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 68309566 747159 1.09%
Ads on pages of publishers 19 22 115.79%

November 2019
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 1522941 58736 3.86%
Ads on pages of publishers 2 1 50.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

November 2019 - Impressions Chart
November 2019 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2019 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2019 - Clicks Chart

November 2019 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States541880652
United Kingdom80988155
Germany76862215
Russian Federation4691555
Canada44094102
France3567396
China3119334
Brazil2456863
Spain2449126
Italy2231749
Mexico1575028
Netherlands1555528
Australia1158539
Romania1076619
Czech Republic963834
Poland939241
Ukraine900614
Korea, Republic of892813
Switzerland875630
Taiwan79021

Impressions & Clicks in November 2019