Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 507

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 44048391 248090 0.56%
Ads on pages of publishers 11 0 0.00%

May 2019
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 2329395 38957 1.67%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

May 2019 - Impressions Chart
May 2019 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2019 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2019 - Clicks Chart

May 2019 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States6979061417
Germany144573392
United Kingdom141229345
Canada83631161
Russian Federation71986149
China64087262
France57609144
Italy40793116
Australia3525171
Brazil3264067
Spain2966071
Netherlands2682486
Mexico2359850
Switzerland1565954
Austria1502826
Poland1330634
Sweden1319728
Czech Republic1214328
Romania1207241
Ukraine1181537

Impressions & Clicks in May 2019