Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 516

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 126192597 2271813 1.8%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

September 2021
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 4943617 136803 2.77%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

September 2021 - Impressions Chart
September 2021 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2021 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2021 - Clicks Chart

September 2021 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States12870752169
Canada624506237
United Kingdom357003702
Russian Federation185463358
China156511636
Italy115571190
France109981280
Germany96586798
Mexico8109541
Saudi Arabia775892
Taiwan628132
Brazil6177794
Romania5995947
Spain52644161
Korea, Republic of5233547
Europe (unknown country)5017715
Thailand442800
Vietnam4254115
Austria4211931
Serbia4052216

Impressions & Clicks in September 2021