Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 507

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 60295659 570092 0.95%
Ads on pages of publishers 15 0 0.00%

September 2019
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 1974404 58013 2.94%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

September 2019 - Impressions Chart
September 2019 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2019 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2019 - Clicks Chart

September 2019 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States5475951703
United Kingdom108165198
Germany105285246
Russian Federation59485123
Canada53064135
France46646134
China44886126
Spain3317558
Italy3057346
Brazil2665822
Netherlands2240538
Australia2210769
Mexico2088640
Romania1411921
Switzerland1394844
Korea, Republic of134595
Czech Republic1234041
Sweden1128833
Austria982922
Poland967652

Impressions & Clicks in September 2019