Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 514

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 114615846 1911735 1.67%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

July 2021
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 5214301 141228 2.71%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

July 2021 - Impressions Chart
July 2021 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2021 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2021 - Clicks Chart

July 2021 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States13579262397
Canada463842282
United Kingdom366807656
Russian Federation188146425
Germany185108720
France123507364
Italy109372196
Saudi Arabia1012775
Mexico7702569
China69733281
Romania6864436
Spain62289210
Brazil6015568
Austria4222355
Thailand4094412
Netherlands40934183
Serbia399417
Australia37878130
Europe (unknown country)365027
Korea, Republic of3389817

Impressions & Clicks in July 2021