Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 11986461 174307 1.45%
Ads on pages of publishers 3 6 200.00%

April 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 2902333 40827 1.41%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

April 2020 - Impressions Chart
April 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

April 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States9042621274
United Kingdom162531401
Germany112383365
Canada85798169
France78041268
Russian Federation64558232
Italy48984125
China3984026
Brazil3398258
Spain3021662
Mexico2965041
Netherlands2906567
Australia2649275
Austria2016053
Ukraine1550643
Poland1488658
Switzerland1476039
Sweden1434763
Romania1419432
Czech Republic1248439

Impressions & Clicks in April 2020