Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 91176930 937804 1.03%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

November 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 10859286 55713 0.51%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

November 2020 - Impressions Chart
November 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

November 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States36568344869
United Kingdom9185681241
Germany3824671196
Russian Federation3079681115
France269702636
Canada264271576
Italy190770359
Brazil132826207
Romania120187129
Mexico117841121
Spain116356205
Korea, Republic of9823228
Netherlands93612218
Australia80483170
Saudi Arabia802301
Vietnam676503
Switzerland64389164
Ukraine6237394
Austria5318480
Serbia4879521

Impressions & Clicks in November 2020