Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 78076602 871590 1.12%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

October 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 9189772 41377 0.45%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

October 2020 - Impressions Chart
October 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

October 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States29815163680
United Kingdom8355431105
Germany329157921
France293023590
Russian Federation253171606
Canada226265443
Italy170710320
Brazil126665186
Spain109446221
Mexico109348158
Saudi Arabia855131
Romania8535368
Bulgaria7877220
Korea, Republic of7871119
Netherlands78192185
Australia74497150
Ukraine5754285
Vietnam5692215
Thailand4950111
Switzerland48325108

Impressions & Clicks in October 2020