Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 65252313 813076 1.25%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

September 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 8268254 41066 0.50%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

September 2020 - Impressions Chart
September 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

September 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States27396112872
United Kingdom567889654
Germany285100751
France260259532
Russian Federation239501469
Canada171599322
Italy143918445
Brazil99056152
Mexico9235773
Spain82272128
Saudi Arabia7249610
Bulgaria7165427
Romania6643089
Korea, Republic of6009717
Netherlands58681139
Australia49947121
Ukraine46100154
Thailand446115
Vietnam443405
Malaysia4115110

Impressions & Clicks in September 2020