Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 516

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 230632932 4489765 1.95%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

August 2022
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 3196777 41170 1.29%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

August 2022 - Impressions Chart
August 2022 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2022 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2022 - Clicks Chart

August 2022 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States1170282624
United Kingdom292951164
Norway1507833
Canada12159364
Russian Federation101457112
France43461127
Saudi Arabia421081
Taiwan417875
Vietnam399109
Brazil390409
Italy3676929
Japan331034
Mexico3254417
Switzerland3140612
Romania282047
Germany2734031
India239515
Spain1870715
Ukraine180858
Turkey1710011

Impressions & Clicks in August 2022