Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 516

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 273040241 5146876 1.89%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

November 2022
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 4438629 166316 3.75%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

November 2022 - Impressions Chart
November 2022 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2022 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2022 - Clicks Chart

November 2022 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States1479279528
United Kingdom382937149
Vietnam1199812
Russian Federation11137268
Germany8462542
Japan747437
Brazil6911713
Norway6792625
Italy6671033
China66063179
Canada6545568
France6173581
India526010
Ukraine335617
Switzerland3151818
Poland2913720
Taiwan269013
Spain249269
Romania2460610
Malaysia240740

Impressions & Clicks in November 2022