Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 514

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 106535101 1680635 1.58%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

June 2021
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 2554458 104791 4.10%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

June 2021 - Impressions Chart
June 2021 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2021 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2021 - Clicks Chart

June 2021 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States7168391269
United Kingdom215631513
Germany94955332
France75422255
Russian Federation67012106
Canada60666180
Italy5183984
Mexico3624738
China31554100
Spain3098072
Saudi Arabia299980
Brazil2977430
Romania2918445
Netherlands2771391
Australia2389977
Austria2035832
Thailand191281
Serbia161265
Korea, Republic of140073
Ukraine1313025

Impressions & Clicks in June 2021