Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 507

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 52925321 383483 0.72%
Ads on pages of publishers 14 0 0.00%

July 2019
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 3595938 57712 1.60%
Ads on pages of publishers 3 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

July 2019 - Impressions Chart
July 2019 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2019 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2019 - Clicks Chart

July 2019 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States11090571718
United Kingdom210815452
Germany194278497
Canada137146227
France98035267
Russian Federation92314154
China67926304
Brazil61486104
Italy59537121
Australia46703106
Mexico46590110
Spain4539878
Netherlands4367083
Austria2559261
Switzerland2208774
Czech Republic2196038
Sweden2169741
Poland2110558
Romania2008625
Belgium1675939

Impressions & Clicks in July 2019