Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 76363691 993720 1.3%
Ads on pages of publishers 54 103 190.74%

January 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 2790412 76498 2.74%
Ads on pages of publishers 13 6 46.15%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

January 2020 - Impressions Chart
January 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

January 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States12067171120
Germany139614418
United Kingdom130146284
Russian Federation81909180
Canada78957128
France74986226
China5836958
Brazil4750279
Italy4696195
Spain3537481
Netherlands3238154
Mexico3002547
Australia2849659
Taiwan213670
Czech Republic1924091
Ukraine1914942
Austria1793038
Switzerland1763538
Romania1759827
Poland1567371

Impressions & Clicks in January 2020