Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 80757865 1103057 1.37%
Ads on pages of publishers 55 103 187.27%

February 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 2870674 71309 2.48%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

February 2020 - Impressions Chart
February 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

February 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States10132911422
United Kingdom161301332
Germany137526382
Russian Federation88940178
Canada86535221
France83081234
Italy50785100
Spain39790103
Brazil3515565
Mexico3491150
Australia3446970
China2942158
Netherlands2895274
Austria2348440
Poland1683655
Romania1675148
Czech Republic1645536
Switzerland1645148
Ukraine1618035
Taiwan159751

Impressions & Clicks in February 2020