Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 47859738 724024 1.51%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

August 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 3066752 16066 0.52%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

August 2020 - Impressions Chart
August 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

August 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States1128789963
United Kingdom206461246
Russian Federation119999277
Germany112938285
France100762218
Canada66267149
Italy5664191
Brazil3626462
Mexico3588024
Spain3244139
Saudi Arabia311992
Bulgaria281476
Netherlands2494569
Romania2078430
Ukraine1971991
Australia1775755
Sweden1630936
Thailand146840
Korea, Republic of146757
Serbia143769

Impressions & Clicks in August 2020