Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 509

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 30869461 488165 1.58%
Ads on pages of publishers 10 6 60.00%

June 2020
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 497417 8011 1.61%
Ads on pages of publishers 1 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

June 2020 - Impressions Chart
June 2020 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2020 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2020 - Clicks Chart

June 2020 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States155166223
United Kingdom3380065
Germany2445458
Russian Federation1547023
Canada1511631
France1392530
Italy1311218
China920310
Mexico61479
Spain612315
Brazil572214
Netherlands54098
Ukraine42889
Australia426612
Romania35642
Korea, Republic of31290
Austria311710
Poland283716
Denmark26833
Finland25778

Impressions & Clicks in June 2020