Come in we are open 1:1 Banner Exchange   Join now and get 50000 free Impressions !                              Exchange Ads

Info & Statistic

Total ads: 516

Overall Data
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
Statistic - overall 194564649 4031382 2.07%
Ads on pages of publishers 12 18 150.00%

May 2022
  Impressions Clicks Ratio
All ads 9594446 123901 1.29%
Ads on pages of publishers 0 0 0.00%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

May 2022 - Impressions Chart
May 2022 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2022 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2022 - Clicks Chart

May 2022 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States29241203013
United Kingdom796095971
Canada370755381
Russian Federation368588561
Taiwan30968346
Germany196414556
Italy192584224
France187180410
Vietnam16773885
Brazil163099157
Japan12432561
Saudi Arabia1141324
Spain100927126
Romania9715585
Korea, Republic of9401362
Mexico8987366
China85953146
India8027125
Australia71669111
Poland68003100

Impressions & Clicks in May 2022